Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vfglogin.vodafone.com

Read or submit vfglogin.vodafone.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vfglogin.vodafone.com below:

vfglogin.vodafone.com


 

 

vfglogin.vodafone.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vfglogin.vodafone.com

Google Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Bing Links
History:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vfglogin.vodafone.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  27,497
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  32,025
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  40,993
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $37,566.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

vfglogin.vodafone.com receives about 58,464 special visitors and 177,147 (3.03 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $544.44/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $357,424.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vfglogin.vodafone.com is ranked number 19,904 in the earth and 0.00415% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Italy and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vfglogin.vodafone.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vodafone.com
30.14%13.45%1.4
idgw.vodafone.com
10.32%4.00%1.2
careers.vodafone.com
9.27%10.11%3.5
setup.vodafone.com
6.83%2.15%1.0
offers.vodafone.com
6.65%2.34%1.1
meet.vodafone.com
4.99%1.98%1.3
sp.vodafone.com
4.80%8.14%5.4
corp-sts-prod.vodafone.com
3.68%1.44%1.2
webmail-north.vodafone.com
3.14%2.20%2.2
justshare.vodafone.com
3.07%2.33%2.4
workspace.vodafone.com
2.97%3.89%4.2
v.vodafone.com
2.96%1.45%1.6
webchat.vodafone.com
2.76%1.91%2.2
hub.vodafone.com
2.65%2.72%3.3
vfg-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.70%2.89%5.4
vhsmail.vodafone.com
1.27%1.15%2.9
webmail-south.vodafone.com
1.13%0.40%1.1
vfnl-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.10%1.82%5.2
enterprise.vodafone.com
1.01%2.24%7.0
v***-enterprise-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.01%0.84%2.6
wf-de.vodafone.com
0.78%9.63%40
futurejobsfinder.vodafone.com
0.73%0.61%2.6
heineken-vsp.vodafone.com
0.70%0.51%2
devops.vodafone.com
0.69%1.30%6.0
itsm.vodafone.com
0.67%0.42%2
vfnl-citrix-deal.vodafone.com
0.64%1.02%5
workspace2.vodafone.com
0.63%0.54%3
business.vodafone.com
0.61%0.20%1
fedsso.vodafone.com
0.60%0.36%2
playfaster.vodafone.com
0.60%0.19%1
ca.vodafone.com
0.60%0.29%1.5
cmsstg.vodafone.com
0.51%0.92%5.8
tsl.vodafone.com
0.50%0.32%2
evo.vodafone.com
0.49%0.55%3.6
myenterprise.vodafone.com
0.49%0.64%4
password.vodafone.com
0.48%0.24%2
in-mktg.vodafone.com
0.44%0.14%1
vgeco.vodafone.com
0.43%0.37%3
fed.vodafone.com
0.43%0.26%2
vsum.vodafone.com
0.41%0.36%3
alm.vodafone.com
0.39%0.37%3.1
acg-omega.vodafone.com
0.37%0.32%2.8
iam.vodafone.com
0.37%0.22%2
amelia.vodafone.com
0.35%0.24%2
webskype-rat.vodafone.com
0.32%0.10%1
m2mportal.vodafone.com
0.32%0.83%8
acg-alpha.vodafone.com
0.29%0.26%3
sct.vodafone.com
0.26%0.23%3
v***-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
0.26%0.30%4
brand.vodafone.com
0.26%0.49%6
cps.vodafone.com
0.17%0.08%1
github.vodafone.com
0.17%0.45%8.1
phoenix-preprod.vodafone.com
0.14%0.19%4
OTHER
0%9.65%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

vfglogin.vodafone.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 14.4%8.7%2921
India 13.7%12.6%7943
Italy 10.3%4.9%4794
Germany 9.1%17.0%6421
United Kingdom 8.7%11.0%5679
South Africa 6.1%4.2%2304
Portugal 5.2%13.3%1033
Egypt 3.8%4.0%3540
United States 3.6%1.6%81896
Turkey 2.5%1.7%8242
Greece 2.3%1.8%5283
Ireland 2.2%2.9%2569
Netherlands 1.6%1.8%9795
Hungary 1.6%1.9%3405
Romania 1.5%1.3%6480
Taiwan 0.9%0.6%18564
Albania 0.7%1.1%1154
Qatar 0.7%0.6%7161
Tanzania 0.7%0.5%1948
Ghana 0.5%0.7%1854

vfglogin.vodafone.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on vfglogin.vodafone.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vodafone.com
30.14%13.45%1.4
idgw.vodafone.com
10.32%4.00%1.2
careers.vodafone.com
9.27%10.11%3.5
setup.vodafone.com
6.83%2.15%1.0
offers.vodafone.com
6.65%2.34%1.1
meet.vodafone.com
4.99%1.98%1.3
sp.vodafone.com
4.80%8.14%5.4
corp-sts-prod.vodafone.com
3.68%1.44%1.2
webmail-north.vodafone.com
3.14%2.20%2.2
justshare.vodafone.com
3.07%2.33%2.4
workspace.vodafone.com
2.97%3.89%4.2
v.vodafone.com
2.96%1.45%1.6
webchat.vodafone.com
2.76%1.91%2.2
hub.vodafone.com
2.65%2.72%3.3
vfg-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.70%2.89%5.4
vhsmail.vodafone.com
1.27%1.15%2.9
webmail-south.vodafone.com
1.13%0.40%1.1
vfnl-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.10%1.82%5.2
enterprise.vodafone.com
1.01%2.24%7.0
v***-enterprise-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.01%0.84%2.6
wf-de.vodafone.com
0.78%9.63%40
futurejobsfinder.vodafone.com
0.73%0.61%2.6
heineken-vsp.vodafone.com
0.70%0.51%2
devops.vodafone.com
0.69%1.30%6.0
itsm.vodafone.com
0.67%0.42%2
vfnl-citrix-deal.vodafone.com
0.64%1.02%5
workspace2.vodafone.com
0.63%0.54%3
business.vodafone.com
0.61%0.20%1
fedsso.vodafone.com
0.60%0.36%2
playfaster.vodafone.com
0.60%0.19%1
ca.vodafone.com
0.60%0.29%1.5
cmsstg.vodafone.com
0.51%0.92%5.8
tsl.vodafone.com
0.50%0.32%2
evo.vodafone.com
0.49%0.55%3.6
myenterprise.vodafone.com
0.49%0.64%4
password.vodafone.com
0.48%0.24%2
in-mktg.vodafone.com
0.44%0.14%1
vgeco.vodafone.com
0.43%0.37%3
fed.vodafone.com
0.43%0.26%2
vsum.vodafone.com
0.41%0.36%3
alm.vodafone.com
0.39%0.37%3.1
acg-omega.vodafone.com
0.37%0.32%2.8
iam.vodafone.com
0.37%0.22%2
amelia.vodafone.com
0.35%0.24%2
webskype-rat.vodafone.com
0.32%0.10%1
m2mportal.vodafone.com
0.32%0.83%8
acg-alpha.vodafone.com
0.29%0.26%3
sct.vodafone.com
0.26%0.23%3
v***-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
0.26%0.30%4
brand.vodafone.com
0.26%0.49%6
cps.vodafone.com
0.17%0.08%1
github.vodafone.com
0.17%0.45%8.1
phoenix-preprod.vodafone.com
0.14%0.19%4
OTHER
0%9.65%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • vfglogin.vodafone.al
  • vfglogin.vodafone.gr
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Germany 30,115$145.46
    United Kingdom 19,486$121.40
    Portugal 23,561$51.36
    India 22,321$35.71
    South Africa 7,440$32.81
    United States 2,834$32.51
    Italy 8,680$30.29
    Ireland 5,137$25.48
    Spain 15,412$17.11
    Netherlands 3,189$16.23
    Hungary 3,366$7.00
    Egypt 7,086$5.74
    Greece 3,189$5.74
    Turkey 3,011$3.28
    Tanzania 886$3.02
    Qatar 1,063$2.82
    Romania 2,303$2.72
    Ghana 1,240$2.18
    Taiwan 1,063$2.02
    Albania 1,949$1.56

    www.vfglogin.vodafone.com visitors:

    details overview

    website Created:
    1997-12-04
    website Age:
    20 years 7 months 13 days  
    details:
     

    details overview at details.ascio.com...
    Domain Name: vodafone.com
    registers website ID: 1719127_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
    register details hosting: whois.ascio.com
    register link: ascio.com
    upgraded time: 2014-02-24T12:40:23Z
    Creation time: 1997-12-04T00:00:00Z
    register Registration expire time: 2021-12-03T05:00:00Z
    register: Ascio Technologies, Inc
    register IANA ID: 106
    register Abuse Contact Email:
    register Abuse Contact smartphone: +44.2070159370
    Reseller:
    website detail: clientTransferProhibited
    website detail: clientUpdateProhibited
    registers company ID:
    company Name: website Names
    company Organization: Vodafone Group Plc
    company road: Vodafone House, The Connection
    company town: Newbury
    company State/Province: Berkshire
    company Postal Code: 0000
    company Country: GB
    company smartphone: +44.163533251
    company smartphone Ext:
    company Fax: +44.1635580857
    company Fax Ext:
    company Email:
    registers administrator ID:
    administrator Name: website Names
    administrator Organization: Vodafone Group Plc
    administrator road: Vodafone House, The Connection
    administrator town: Newbury
    administrator State/Province: Berkshire
    administrator Postal Code: 0000
    administrator Country: GB
    administrator smartphone: +44.163533251
    administrator smartphone Ext:
    administrator Fax: +44.1635580857
    administrator Fax Ext:
    administrator Email:
    registers technical ID:
    technical Name: NetNames HostMaster
    technical Organization: NetNames Ltd
    technical road: 3rd Floor Prospero House, 241 Borough High Street
    technical town: London
    technical State/Province: London
    technical Postal Code: SE1 1GA
    technical Country: GB
    technical smartphone: +44.2070159370
    technical smartphone Ext:
    technical Fax: +44.2070159375
    technical Fax Ext:
    technical Email:
    Name hosting: ns1.dc-ratingen.de
    Name hosting: ns2.dc-ratingen.de
    Name hosting: ns2.vodafone.com
    DNSSEC: unsigned
    link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
    >>> Last upgrade of details base: 2015-10-10T18:19:32 UTC <<<

    The data in Ascio Technologies' details base is provided
    by Ascio Technologies for details purposes just. By adding
    a details query, you accept that you will use this data just for lawful
    purpose. In addition, you accept not to:
    (a) use the data to let, enable, or otherwise assist any marketing
    activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media contain but are
    not limited to e-email, phone, facsimile, postal email, SMS, and
    wireless alerts; or
    (b) use the data to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
    that sendqueries or data to the systems of any registers Operator or
    ICANN-Accredited register, except as reasonably important to register
    website names or minify existing registrations.
    (c) sell or redistribute the data except insofar as it has been
    incorporated into a value-added product or service that does not permit
    the extraction of a substantial portion of the bulk data from the value-added
    product or service for use by another parties.
    Ascio Technologies reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.
    Ascio Technologies cannot confirm the precision of the data provided.
    By accessing and using Ascio Technologies details service, you accept to these terms.
    details overview at details.crsnic.net...
    details hosting ver 2.0

    website names in the .com and .net websites can now be registered
    with many various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
    for detailed details.

    website Name: VODAFONE.COM
    register: ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. DANMARK - FILIAL AF ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. USA
    Sponsoring register IANA ID: 106
    details hosting: details.ascio.com
    Referral link: ascio.com
    Name hosting: NS1.DC-RATINGEN.DE
    Name hosting: NS2.DC-RATINGEN.DE
    Name hosting: NS2.VODAFONE.COM
    detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
    detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
    detail: serverDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
    detail: serverTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
    detail: serverUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
    upgraded time: 24-feb-2014
    Creation time: 04-dec-1997
    expire time: 03-dec-2021

    >>> Last upgrade of details base: Sat, 10 Oct 2015 18:19:15 GMT <<<

    Type Ip Target TTL SOA 1800 Mname ns1.vodafone.com Rname hostmaster.vodafone.com Serial Number 25 Refresh 28800 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 85.205.207.116 1800 NS ns3.vodafone.com 1800 NS ns5.vodafone.com 1800 NS ns1.vodafone.com 1800

     

    vfglogin.vodafone.com review by google:

    advices Summary

    remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

    Your site has 1 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

    None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

    vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/css/style.css

    Minify JavaScript

    Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 68.2KiB (43% cut).

    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/jquery-3.2.1.js should save 39.5KiB (50% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/moment.js should save 9.5KiB (32% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/extra-methods.js should save 4.5KiB (48% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/jquery.validate.js should save 3.6KiB (34% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/rsa-encryptor.js should save 3.4KiB (43% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/jquery-migrate-1.4.1.js should save 3.1KiB (41% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.js should save 2.6KiB (24% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/sec.js should save 1KiB (32% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/vfgutils.js should save 746B (38% cut) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/script.js should save 225B (19% cut) after compression.

    Optimize images

    rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 158B (16% cut).

    Compressing vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/img/vf_loader_64x64.png should save 158B (16% cut).
    Prioritize visible stuff
    You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
    Size stuff to viewport
    The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
    Use readable font sizes
    The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
    Size tap targets correctly
    All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets correctly.
    Minify HTML
    Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
    modify the viewport
    Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
    delete addons
    Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
    Enable compression
    You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
    Leverage browser caching
    You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingbrowser caching suggestions.
    Minify CSS
    Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
    minimalize hosting response time
    Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
    delete landing site redirections
    Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
    Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fvfglogin.vodafone.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $115.86
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $3,475.90
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $42,290.15
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    34,257
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    1,027,701
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    12,503,691

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Germany 8,733$42.18
    United Kingdom 3,118$19.42
    Portugal 4,948$10.79
    India 6,250$10.00
    Ireland 2,004$9.94
    United States 510$5.85
    Italy 1,476$5.15
    Spain 2,928$3.25
    Netherlands 542$2.76
    Greece 1,244$2.24
    Hungary 875$1.82
    South Africa 149$0.66
    Romania 484$0.57
    Taiwan 170$0.32
    Egypt 354$0.29
    Turkey 211$0.23
    Qatar 64$0.17
    Albania 156$0.12
    Tanzania 18$0.06
    Ghana 25$0.04

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

    About us

    Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


    Tons of details

    Website Worth Calculator
    Domain Value Estimation
    Website Reviews Search
    Domain Reputation Check
    Site Traffic Estimator

    Contact

    BBReview.net
    bbreview.net@gmail.com
    Fast Search System
    Site address:
    http://bbreview.net/
    Fully free service!

    Go to contact page

    Gallery

    Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.