Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vfglogin.vodafone.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vfglogin.vodafone.com below:

 

Add review

vfglogin.vodafone.com


 

 

vfglogin.vodafone.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vfglogin.vodafone.com

Google Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Bing Links
History:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vfglogin.vodafone.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  27,497
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  32,025
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  40,993
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $37,566.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

vfglogin.vodafone.com receives about 58,464 special visitors and 177,147 (3.03 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $544.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $357,424.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vfglogin.vodafone.com is ranked number 19,904 in the globe and 0.00415% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Italy and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vfglogin.vodafone.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vodafone.com
30.14%13.45%1.4
idgw.vodafone.com
10.32%4.00%1.2
careers.vodafone.com
9.27%10.11%3.5
setup.vodafone.com
6.83%2.15%1.0
offers.vodafone.com
6.65%2.34%1.1
meet.vodafone.com
4.99%1.98%1.3
sp.vodafone.com
4.80%8.14%5.4
corp-sts-prod.vodafone.com
3.68%1.44%1.2
webmail-north.vodafone.com
3.14%2.20%2.2
justshare.vodafone.com
3.07%2.33%2.4
workspace.vodafone.com
2.97%3.89%4.2
v.vodafone.com
2.96%1.45%1.6
webchat.vodafone.com
2.76%1.91%2.2
hub.vodafone.com
2.65%2.72%3.3
vfg-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.70%2.89%5.4
vhsmail.vodafone.com
1.27%1.15%2.9
webmail-south.vodafone.com
1.13%0.40%1.1
vfnl-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.10%1.82%5.2
enterprise.vodafone.com
1.01%2.24%7.0
v***-enterprise-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.01%0.84%2.6
wf-de.vodafone.com
0.78%9.63%40
futurejobsfinder.vodafone.com
0.73%0.61%2.6
heineken-vsp.vodafone.com
0.70%0.51%2
devops.vodafone.com
0.69%1.30%6.0
itsm.vodafone.com
0.67%0.42%2
vfnl-citrix-deal.vodafone.com
0.64%1.02%5
workspace2.vodafone.com
0.63%0.54%3
business.vodafone.com
0.61%0.20%1
fedsso.vodafone.com
0.60%0.36%2
playfaster.vodafone.com
0.60%0.19%1
ca.vodafone.com
0.60%0.29%1.5
cmsstg.vodafone.com
0.51%0.92%5.8
tsl.vodafone.com
0.50%0.32%2
evo.vodafone.com
0.49%0.55%3.6
myenterprise.vodafone.com
0.49%0.64%4
password.vodafone.com
0.48%0.24%2
in-mktg.vodafone.com
0.44%0.14%1
vgeco.vodafone.com
0.43%0.37%3
fed.vodafone.com
0.43%0.26%2
vsum.vodafone.com
0.41%0.36%3
alm.vodafone.com
0.39%0.37%3.1
acg-omega.vodafone.com
0.37%0.32%2.8
iam.vodafone.com
0.37%0.22%2
amelia.vodafone.com
0.35%0.24%2
webskype-rat.vodafone.com
0.32%0.10%1
m2mportal.vodafone.com
0.32%0.83%8
acg-alpha.vodafone.com
0.29%0.26%3
sct.vodafone.com
0.26%0.23%3
v***-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
0.26%0.30%4
brand.vodafone.com
0.26%0.49%6
cps.vodafone.com
0.17%0.08%1
github.vodafone.com
0.17%0.45%8.1
phoenix-preprod.vodafone.com
0.14%0.19%4
OTHER
0%9.65%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

vfglogin.vodafone.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 14.4%8.7%2921
India 13.7%12.6%7943
Italy 10.3%4.9%4794
Germany 9.1%17.0%6421
United Kingdom 8.7%11.0%5679
South Africa 6.1%4.2%2304
Portugal 5.2%13.3%1033
Egypt 3.8%4.0%3540
United States 3.6%1.6%81896
Turkey 2.5%1.7%8242
Greece 2.3%1.8%5283
Ireland 2.2%2.9%2569
Netherlands 1.6%1.8%9795
Hungary 1.6%1.9%3405
Romania 1.5%1.3%6480
Taiwan 0.9%0.6%18564
Albania 0.7%1.1%1154
Qatar 0.7%0.6%7161
Tanzania 0.7%0.5%1948
Ghana 0.5%0.7%1854

vfglogin.vodafone.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on vfglogin.vodafone.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vodafone.com
30.14%13.45%1.4
idgw.vodafone.com
10.32%4.00%1.2
careers.vodafone.com
9.27%10.11%3.5
setup.vodafone.com
6.83%2.15%1.0
offers.vodafone.com
6.65%2.34%1.1
meet.vodafone.com
4.99%1.98%1.3
sp.vodafone.com
4.80%8.14%5.4
corp-sts-prod.vodafone.com
3.68%1.44%1.2
webmail-north.vodafone.com
3.14%2.20%2.2
justshare.vodafone.com
3.07%2.33%2.4
workspace.vodafone.com
2.97%3.89%4.2
v.vodafone.com
2.96%1.45%1.6
webchat.vodafone.com
2.76%1.91%2.2
hub.vodafone.com
2.65%2.72%3.3
vfg-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.70%2.89%5.4
vhsmail.vodafone.com
1.27%1.15%2.9
webmail-south.vodafone.com
1.13%0.40%1.1
vfnl-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.10%1.82%5.2
enterprise.vodafone.com
1.01%2.24%7.0
v***-enterprise-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
1.01%0.84%2.6
wf-de.vodafone.com
0.78%9.63%40
futurejobsfinder.vodafone.com
0.73%0.61%2.6
heineken-vsp.vodafone.com
0.70%0.51%2
devops.vodafone.com
0.69%1.30%6.0
itsm.vodafone.com
0.67%0.42%2
vfnl-citrix-deal.vodafone.com
0.64%1.02%5
workspace2.vodafone.com
0.63%0.54%3
business.vodafone.com
0.61%0.20%1
fedsso.vodafone.com
0.60%0.36%2
playfaster.vodafone.com
0.60%0.19%1
ca.vodafone.com
0.60%0.29%1.5
cmsstg.vodafone.com
0.51%0.92%5.8
tsl.vodafone.com
0.50%0.32%2
evo.vodafone.com
0.49%0.55%3.6
myenterprise.vodafone.com
0.49%0.64%4
password.vodafone.com
0.48%0.24%2
in-mktg.vodafone.com
0.44%0.14%1
vgeco.vodafone.com
0.43%0.37%3
fed.vodafone.com
0.43%0.26%2
vsum.vodafone.com
0.41%0.36%3
alm.vodafone.com
0.39%0.37%3.1
acg-omega.vodafone.com
0.37%0.32%2.8
iam.vodafone.com
0.37%0.22%2
amelia.vodafone.com
0.35%0.24%2
webskype-rat.vodafone.com
0.32%0.10%1
m2mportal.vodafone.com
0.32%0.83%8
acg-alpha.vodafone.com
0.29%0.26%3
sct.vodafone.com
0.26%0.23%3
v***-citrix-ext.vodafone.com
0.26%0.30%4
brand.vodafone.com
0.26%0.49%6
cps.vodafone.com
0.17%0.08%1
github.vodafone.com
0.17%0.45%8.1
phoenix-preprod.vodafone.com
0.14%0.19%4
OTHER
0%9.65%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • vfglogin.vodafone.al
  • vfglogin.vodafone.gr
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Germany 30,115$145.46
    United Kingdom 19,486$121.40
    Portugal 23,561$51.36
    India 22,321$35.71
    South Africa 7,440$32.81
    United States 2,834$32.51
    Italy 8,680$30.29
    Ireland 5,137$25.48
    Spain 15,412$17.11
    Netherlands 3,189$16.23
    Hungary 3,366$7.00
    Egypt 7,086$5.74
    Greece 3,189$5.74
    Turkey 3,011$3.28
    Tanzania 886$3.02
    Qatar 1,063$2.82
    Romania 2,303$2.72
    Ghana 1,240$2.18
    Taiwan 1,063$2.02
    Albania 1,949$1.56

    www.vfglogin.vodafone.com visitors:

    Whois Lookup

    Domain Created:
    1997-12-04
    Domain Age:
    20 years 7 months 13 days  
    WhoIs:
     

    whois lookup at whois.ascio.com...
    Domain Name: vodafone.com
    Registry Domain ID: 1719127_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
    Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
    Registrar URL: ascio.com
    Updated Date: 2014-02-24T12:40:23Z
    Creation Date: 1997-12-04T00:00:00Z
    Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-12-03T05:00:00Z
    Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc
    Registrar IANA ID: 106
    Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
    Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2070159370
    Reseller:
    Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
    Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
    Registry Registrant ID:
    Registrant Name: Domain Names
    Registrant Organization: Vodafone Group Plc
    Registrant Street: Vodafone House, The Connection
    Registrant City: Newbury
    Registrant State/Province: Berkshire
    Registrant Postal Code: 0000
    Registrant Country: GB
    Registrant Phone: +44.163533251
    Registrant Phone Ext:
    Registrant Fax: +44.1635580857
    Registrant Fax Ext:
    Registrant Email:
    Registry Admin ID:
    Admin Name: Domain Names
    Admin Organization: Vodafone Group Plc
    Admin Street: Vodafone House, The Connection
    Admin City: Newbury
    Admin State/Province: Berkshire
    Admin Postal Code: 0000
    Admin Country: GB
    Admin Phone: +44.163533251
    Admin Phone Ext:
    Admin Fax: +44.1635580857
    Admin Fax Ext:
    Admin Email:
    Registry Tech ID:
    Tech Name: NetNames HostMaster
    Tech Organization: NetNames Ltd
    Tech Street: 3rd Floor Prospero House, 241 Borough High Street
    Tech City: London
    Tech State/Province: London
    Tech Postal Code: SE1 1GA
    Tech Country: GB
    Tech Phone: +44.2070159370
    Tech Phone Ext:
    Tech Fax: +44.2070159375
    Tech Fax Ext:
    Tech Email:
    Name Server: ns1.dc-ratingen.de
    Name Server: ns2.dc-ratingen.de
    Name Server: ns2.vodafone.com
    DNSSEC: unsigned
    URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
    >>> Last modernize of WHOIS database: 2015-10-10T18:19:32 UTC <<<

    The data in Ascio Technologies' WHOIS database is provided
    by Ascio Technologies for info purposes only. By submitting
    a WHOIS query, you accept that you will use this data only for lawful
    purpose. In addition, you accept not to:
    (a) use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise assist any marketing
    activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media contain but are
    not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and
    wireless alerts; or
    (b) use the data to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
    that sendqueries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
    ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably important to register
    domain names or modify existing registrations.
    (c) sell or redistribute the data except insofar as it has been
    incorporated into a value-added product or service that does not permit
    the extraction of a substantial portion of the bulk data from the value-added
    product or service for use by another parties.
    Ascio Technologies reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
    Ascio Technologies cannot guarantee the accuracy of the data provided.
    By accessing and using Ascio Technologies WHOIS service, you accept to these terms.
    whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
    Whois Server Version 2.0

    Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
    with a lot of various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
    for detailed information.

    Domain Name: VODAFONE.COM
    Registrar: ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. DANMARK - FILIAL AF ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. USA
    Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 106
    Whois Server: whois.ascio.com
    Referral URL: ascio.com
    Name Server: NS1.DC-RATINGEN.DE
    Name Server: NS2.DC-RATINGEN.DE
    Name Server: NS2.VODAFONE.COM
    Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
    Status: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
    Status: serverDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
    Status: serverTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
    Status: serverUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
    Updated Date: 24-feb-2014
    Creation Date: 04-dec-1997
    Expiration Date: 03-dec-2021

    >>> Last modernize of whois database: Sat, 10 Oct 2015 18:19:15 GMT <<<

    Type Ip Target TTL SOA 1800 Mname ns1.vodafone.com Rname hostmaster.vodafone.com Serial Number 25 Refresh 28800 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 85.205.207.116 1800 NS ns3.vodafone.com 1800 NS ns5.vodafone.com 1800 NS ns1.vodafone.com 1800

     

    vfglogin.vodafone.com review by google:

    Suggestions Summary

    Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

    Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

    None of the above-the-fold content on your page should be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

    vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/css/style.css

    Minify JavaScript

    Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 68.2KiB (43% reduction).

    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/jquery-3.2.1.js should save 39.5KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/moment.js should save 9.5KiB (32% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/additional-methods.js should save 4.5KiB (48% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/jquery.validate.js should save 3.6KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/rsa-encryptor.js should save 3.4KiB (43% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/jquery-migrate-1.4.1.js should save 3.1KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/vendor/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.js should save 2.6KiB (24% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/sec.js should save 1KiB (32% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/vfgutils.js should save 746B (38% reduction) after compression.
    Minifying vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/js/script.js should save 225B (19% reduction) after compression.

    Optimize images

    Properly formatting and compressing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to reduce their size by 158B (16% reduction).

    Compressing vfglogin.vodafone.com/ula/public_fresh_look/img/vf_loader_64x64.png should save 158B (16% reduction).
    Prioritize visible content
    You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
    Size content to viewport
    The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing content to the viewport.
    Use legible font sizes
    The text on your page is legible. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing legible font sizes.
    Size tap targets appropriately
    All of your page's links/buttons are huge enough for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets appropriately.
    Minify HTML
    Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
    Configure the viewport
    Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
    Avoid plugins
    Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
    Enable compression
    You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
    Leverage browser caching
    You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingbrowser caching recommendations.
    Minify CSS
    Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
    Reduce server response time
    Your server responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
    Avoid landing page redirects
    Your page has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing page redirects.
    Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fvfglogin.vodafone.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $115.86
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $3,475.90
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $42,290.15
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    34,257
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    1,027,701
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    12,503,691

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Germany 8,733$42.18
    United Kingdom 3,118$19.42
    Portugal 4,948$10.79
    India 6,250$10.00
    Ireland 2,004$9.94
    United States 510$5.85
    Italy 1,476$5.15
    Spain 2,928$3.25
    Netherlands 542$2.76
    Greece 1,244$2.24
    Hungary 875$1.82
    South Africa 149$0.66
    Romania 484$0.57
    Taiwan 170$0.32
    Egypt 354$0.29
    Turkey 211$0.23
    Qatar 64$0.17
    Albania 156$0.12
    Tanzania 18$0.06
    Ghana 25$0.04

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?