Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vfglogin.vodafone.com reviews & stats

Read or submit vfglogin.vodafone.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for vfglogin.vodafone.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

vfglogin.vodafone.com


 

 

vfglogin.vodafone.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vfglogin.vodafone.com

Google Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com Bing Links
History:
View vfglogin.vodafone.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vfglogin.vodafone.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  27,497
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  32,025
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  40,993
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $37,566.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

vfglogin.vodafone.com receives about 32,217 unique visitors and 82,153 (2.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $274.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $179,113.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vfglogin.vodafone.com is ranked number 22,583 in the world and 0.007% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Italy and links to network IP address 85.205.207.116. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vfglogin.vodafone.com

vodafone.com
developer.vodafone.com
business.vodafone.com
vtmcorporate.vodafone.com
sp.vodafone.com
hub.vodafone.com
webchat.vodafone.com
xone.vodafone.com
justshare.vodafone.com
vfglogin.vodafone.com
offers.vodafone.com
workspace2.vodafone.com
myenterprise.vodafone.com
meet.vodafone.com
vodafonetube.vodafone.com
workspace.vodafone.com
evo.vodafone.com
sharepoint.vodafone.com
itsm.vodafone.com
expressvoiceplatform.vodafone.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

vfglogin.vodafone.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 26.1%23.4%7868
United Kingdom 10.7%11.8%5846
Germany 6.4%8.2%10443
Egypt 6.3%5.8%2986
Italy 5.2%4.9%9219
Sweden 4.4%5.0%3913
Spain 4.3%2.9%12016
Ireland 4.2%4.1%2146
Netherlands 3.9%2.1%11081
United States 3.9%4.6%67190
Turkey 3.4%2.0%13018
South Africa 3.0%3.8%6098
Romania 2.4%4.4%4301
Hungary 1.8%5.1%3188
Greece 1.4%0.7%13573
Nigeria 1.3%2.2%8570
Portugal 1.0%0.6%11504
Australia 0.9%0.5%39589
Albania 0.9%0.9%903

vfglogin.vodafone.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
no data

More details:

Where do visitors go on vfglogin.vodafone.com

vodafone.com
developer.vodafone.com
business.vodafone.com
vtmcorporate.vodafone.com
sp.vodafone.com
hub.vodafone.com
webchat.vodafone.com
xone.vodafone.com
justshare.vodafone.com
vfglogin.vodafone.com
offers.vodafone.com
workspace2.vodafone.com
myenterprise.vodafone.com
meet.vodafone.com
vodafonetube.vodafone.com
workspace.vodafone.com
evo.vodafone.com
sharepoint.vodafone.com
itsm.vodafone.com
expressvoiceplatform.vodafone.com
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 9,694$60.39
United States 3,779$43.35
Germany 6,737$32.54
India 19,224$30.76
Sweden 4,108$21.85
Ireland 3,368$16.71
Italy 4,025$14.05
South Africa 3,122$13.77
Netherlands 1,725$8.78
Hungary 4,190$8.71
Nigeria 1,807$4.74
Romania 3,615$4.27
Egypt 4,765$3.86
Australia 411$3.09
Spain 2,382$2.64
Turkey 1,643$1.79
Portugal 493$1.07
Greece 575$1.04
Albania 739$0.59

www.vfglogin.vodafone.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-12-04
Domain Age:
17 years 10 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ascio.com...
Domain Name: vodafone.com
Registry Domain ID: 1719127_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ascio.com
Updated Date: 2014-02-24T12:40:23Z
Creation Date: 1997-12-04T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-12-03T05:00:00Z
Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 106
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2070159370
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Names
Registrant Organization: Vodafone Group Plc
Registrant Street: Vodafone House, The Connection
Registrant City: Newbury
Registrant State/Province: Berkshire
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.163533251
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +44.1635580857
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Names
Admin Organization: Vodafone Group Plc
Admin Street: Vodafone House, The Connection
Admin City: Newbury
Admin State/Province: Berkshire
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.163533251
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +44.1635580857
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NetNames HostMaster
Tech Organization: NetNames Ltd
Tech Street: 3rd Floor Prospero House, 241 Borough High Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province: London
Tech Postal Code: SE1 1GA
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.2070159370
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +44.2070159375
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dc-ratingen.de
Name Server: ns2.dc-ratingen.de
Name Server: ns2.vodafone.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-10T18:19:32 UTC <<<

The data in Ascio Technologies' WHOIS database is provided
by Ascio Technologies for information purposes only. By submitting
a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purpose. In addition, you agree not to:
(a) use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing
activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are
not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and
wireless alerts; or
(b) use the data to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that sendqueries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.
(c) sell or redistribute the data except insofar as it has been
incorporated into a value-added product or service that does not permit
the extraction of a substantial portion of the bulk data from the value-added
product or service for use by other parties.
Ascio Technologies reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Ascio Technologies cannot guarantee the accuracy of the data provided.
By accessing and using Ascio Technologies WHOIS service, you agree to these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VODAFONE.COM
Registrar: ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. DANMARK - FILIAL AF ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. USA
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 106
Whois Server: whois.ascio.com
Referral URL: http://www.ascio.com
Name Server: NS1.DC-RATINGEN.DE
Name Server: NS2.DC-RATINGEN.DE
Name Server: NS2.VODAFONE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 24-feb-2014
Creation Date: 04-dec-1997
Expiration Date: 03-dec-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 10 Oct 2015 18:19:15 GMT <<<

Type Ip Target TTL
A 85.205.207.116 1800
NS ns1.dc-ratingen.de 1800
NS ns2.dc-ratingen.de 1800
SOA 1800
Mname nsint-de.vodafone.com
Rname hostmaster.vodafone.com
Serial Number 23
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0

 

vfglogin.vodafone.com review by google:

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

https://vfglogin.vodafone.com/js/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
https://vfglogin.vodafone.com/js/vfgutils.js
Optimize CSS Delivery

https://vfglogin.vodafone.com/css/group-skin.css

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS

https://vfglogin.vodafone.com/css/group-skin.css
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$57.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,730.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,051.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
16,231
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
486,929
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,924,303

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 1,551$9.66
Germany 1,954$9.44
India 5,383$8.61
United States 680$7.80
Ireland 1,314$6.52
Sweden 1,150$6.12
Italy 684$2.39
Hungary 1,089$2.27
Netherlands 293$1.49
Romania 759$0.90
Australia 82$0.62
Spain 453$0.50
Greece 224$0.40
South Africa 62$0.28
Portugal 104$0.23
Egypt 238$0.19
Turkey 115$0.13
Nigeria 36$0.09
Albania 59$0.05

Do you want to know more about our website?